Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Staff

Sign up for the News Update.

Sub Navigation

Top

Home > breadcrumbs: Staff >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Meet the Staff

November 26, 2013

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Dan Bird

Superintendent 

Darrin Max

Elementary Principal

Dave Owen

Jr-Sr. High Principal

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Karen Anderson

K-6 Art

Michele Archibeque

HS Librarian/ALEKS

Maureen Bird

Kindergarten

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Paige Brewster

English/FAME,ENGAGE

Bev Brown

Custodian

Candace Cain

English/Speech

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Kevin Carson

AD/Comp/Math

Amy Cassidy

High School Secretary

Carolyn Christen

Third Grade

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Nila Christensen

7-12 Spanish

Michele Clements

Kitchen

Becky Crawley

K-6 Aide

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Jennifer Critel

Business/Comp

Katherine Curry

Fourth Grade

Debi Dawe

Fourth Grade

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Mary Doggett

K-6 Aide

Jovette Donner

Science

Anne Elliott

K-6 Aide

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Kerry Fink

Custodian

Kim Flessner

7-12 Math

Barb Freouf

First Grade

Inserted Image Inserted Image  

Jay Galvan

Custodian

Val Galvan

Speech Pathologist

Lesa Gideon

School Nurse

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Luke Gideon

HPE/SS

Susan Goochey

K-6 Library/Spanish

Randy Gross

7-12 Aide

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Emily Heerten

7-12 Art

Megan Helberg

English

Pam Helgoth

K-12 Music/Band

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Lori Hughes

Kindergarten

Donita Hulinsky

Kitchen

Nancy Jeffres

Third Grade

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Patty Jeffres

K-6 Aide

Melissa Konicek

Social Studies

Dawn Krause

Kitchen

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Betsy Lamb

7-12 Aide

Sarah Lindsey

Custodian

Garrett Mann

HPE/SS

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Mike Max

Industrial Tech

Becky Mroczek

Elementary Secretary

Dana Plugge

Technology

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Angela Redman

Library Aide

Joy Schott

Sixth Grade

Jan Seefus

HS Aide

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Renee Sikes

Technology

Nichole Simpson

Elementary Special Ed

Philip Simpson

Voc Ag

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Marcie Smith

HPE/Weights

Rita Snyder

Science

Adam Stolzer

7-12 Math

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Nancy Swett

Fifth Grade

Julie Tetschner

School Counselor

Verda Thoene

Bookkeeper

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Angie Urbanovsky

K-6 Aide

Ronda Weber

Technology Cord

Lori White

Inserted Image Inserted Image Inserted Image

Amber Williams

Second Grade

Teresa Young

Special Education

Shawny Hicks

Kitchen

     

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

   
     
     

testtest video

Back To Top